Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WILLIAM HARRIS WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-3.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+38.3%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 12 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8WJ
← Back to All Properties