Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11 WEST WING, RECOGNITION HOUSE, BRIDGEMAN DRIVE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+12.5%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3TD
← Back to All Properties