Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LOWER ICKNIELD WAY, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+0.3%
Sold on 2 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,000
+19.2%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+84.9%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 21 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9RZ
← Back to All Properties