Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, LANGHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3TP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+19.7%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,950
+20.0%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+69.6%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+55.4%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3TP
← Back to All Properties