552, WOODGRANGE DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+17.1%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,000
Sold on 25 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1