37, FINSBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG2 4LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+64.2%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500+109.7%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+3.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1