Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HOLLERITH RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.6%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
-17.6%
Sold on 26 March 2009
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
-1.1%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GJ
← Back to All Properties