2, STANFORD HALL CRESCENT, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£305,000+82.1%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+24.1%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1