Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ADAMS DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 6TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+15.3%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£490,000
-10.5%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Detached
-£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£547,500
+7.4%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£510,000
+12.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£57,251 from previous sale
Sale #2
£452,749
Sold on 9 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 6TD
← Back to All Properties