11, FRITH CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 8FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+404.8%
Price Change
+£146,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+404.8%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£146,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,250+222.2%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,250
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1