Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, YORKLEA CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 5EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+13.2%
Sold on 14 December 2010
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+75.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 5EQ
← Back to All Properties