24, BECKHAM CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+53.8%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500+1.6%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1