Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BURGHLEY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£215,000
+36.5%
Sold on 8 August 2022
Other
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+79.0%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Other
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 9EL
← Back to All Properties