3, ROSE TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 1AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.0%
Price Change
+£439,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£625,000+236.0%
Sold on 22 September 2015
Terraced
+£439,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000+36.3%
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1