Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, LEXINGTON DRIVE, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+12.7%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+33.5%
Sold on 8 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3UN
← Back to All Properties