Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BIRCH AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+665.7%
Price Change
+£134,757 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+665.7%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£134,757 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,243
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 9QH
← Back to All Properties