Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, STEVENS TERRACE, 45, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+10.8%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+2.7%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+18.6%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+2.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+77.9%
Sold on 25 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1QS
← Back to All Properties