61, WHITFIELD LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH60 7SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.0%
Price Change
+£165,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+236.0%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+45.7%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1