Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, AVENUE ROAD EXTENSION, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,300
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£62,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,300
+47.8%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Terraced
+£62,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+60.5%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3EL
← Back to All Properties