8, CROFTLANDS, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA22 2UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£118,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,000+67.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950+212.4%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+28.7%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 5 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1