Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FLINT COTTAGES, MOUNT PLEASANT, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£765,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£765,000
+11.7%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£685,000
+45.7%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000
+197.5%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£312,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9BD
← Back to All Properties