22, HALL STREET, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 0HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.9%
Price Change
+£117,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,500+146.9%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+8.1%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 10 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1