2, SHOOTING FIELD, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£587,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£587,000+9.7%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£535,000+81.4%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+204.1%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1