36A, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 1TL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,384
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1905.0%
Price Change
+£146,684 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,384+1905.0%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,684 from previous sale
Sale #6
£7,700-93.2%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£106,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+8.6%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+85.8%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+89.9%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 20 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1