Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ARMOURY DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 1NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+60.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 1NB
← Back to All Properties