Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HALESOWEN ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,450
Last Sold Price
13 September 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,450
+35.8%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+31.8%
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 24 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9AA
← Back to All Properties