89, SEYMOUR AVENUE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP27 0XH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000-20.2%
Sold on 13 May 2013
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+25.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+123.3%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,750+0.6%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1