15, HERBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 4JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£17,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-66.7%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£17,500-66.7%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+110.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1