2A, THOMAS BATA AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 8SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.9%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,500+105.9%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500-6.1%
Sold on 22 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1