44, RIVENHALL END, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 2PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,000+81.3%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+24.4%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1