Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KESTREL GROVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
24 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£28,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,995
+39.9%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9TS
← Back to All Properties