Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NEWBOLD CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£235,000
+54.6%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-14.7%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
-£26,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,150
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4SP
← Back to All Properties