44, BROUGHTON ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH44 4DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+55.7%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+176.1%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+91.4%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1