Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CALLOW HILL WAY, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE23 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£98,500
+18.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 25 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE23 3RJ
← Back to All Properties