Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LAYTON AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+57.9%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+54.7%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5PR
← Back to All Properties