Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, VICTORIA AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+47.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,500
+88.6%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+19.7%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3HF
← Back to All Properties