37, CHALKWELL ESPLANADE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 8JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,000,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.6%
Price Change
+£664,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,000,000+197.6%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Detached
+£664,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,000
Sold on 16 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1