MILLWOOD CLOSE, BLACKSTOCK LANE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.0%
Price Change
+£485,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£750,000+183.0%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Detached
+£485,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+10.4%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1