Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, BRECON HOUSE, THE CANALSIDE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£185,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£665,000
+38.7%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£185,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£479,600
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3BP
← Back to All Properties