100, WOODSEND ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 8QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.7%
Price Change
+£143,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+122.7%
Sold on 16 January 2024
Terraced
+£143,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,750+44.1%
Sold on 29 June 2009
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1