64, BROOM STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO10 0JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.9%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+143.9%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500+46.4%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1