Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WISDOM DRIVE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£660,000
+76.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
-5.1%
Sold on 19 January 2012
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+24.2%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£317,995
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7RF
← Back to All Properties