Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HAREWOOD CRESCENT, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 6HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+456.4%
Price Change
+£303,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+456.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£303,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 6HX
← Back to All Properties