Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, TOFTSHAW LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 6QS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+60.7%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£56,000
-13.8%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
-20.2%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+35.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+114.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 6QS
← Back to All Properties