65, KESTREL ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£123,000+2.5%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+133.0%
Sold on 21 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+34.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1