Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, UPPER BROOK COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.6%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
-29.6%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PY
← Back to All Properties