APARTMENT 21, WORSLEY MILL, 10, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,500-4.3%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000+11.4%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 19 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1