Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MONTEREY DRIVE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£179,995
+37.5%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£49,095 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,900
+51.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
+£44,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+46.7%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5TQ
← Back to All Properties