27, FIELD VIEW DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2TT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£382,000+127.4%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+107.4%
Sold on 6 July 2004
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1