OLD ORCHARD, POULTNEY LANE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 5RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£385,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£735,000+110.0%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
+£385,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000-6.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 22 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1